SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
2014-15 School Year Bus Routes
as of 09/01/2014
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Children should be at the stop 10 minutes before scheduled pickup time.

____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3028 0202-AM-3
8:20 -- Pedrick Rd at Pedrick Crosswinds Dr
8:22 -- Pedrick Rd at Pedrick Crossing Dr
8:24 -- Vineyard Wy at Trellis Ln
8:25 -- Vineyard Wy at Winery Wy
8:27 -- Mahan Dr at Vineland Ln
8:30 -- Mahan Dr at Plantation Forest Dr
8:34 -- Queen Anna Dr at Hill N Dale Dr N
8:36 -- Queen Anna Dr at Shenandoah Dr N
8:37 -- Buck Lake Rd at Hill N Dale Dr S
8:39 -- Buck Lake Rd at Antler Rd
8:42 -- Buck Lake Rd at Totem Trl
8:44 -- Buck Lake Rd at Medallion Wy
8:45 -- Buck Lake Rd at Walden Rd
9:00 -- SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3028 0202-PM-3
4:04 -- SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
4:10 -- Pedrick Rd at Pedrick Crosswinds Dr
4:11 -- Pedrick Rd at Pedrick Crossing Dr
4:13 -- Vineyard Wy at Trellis Ln
4:17 -- Vineyard Wy at Winery Wy
4:21 -- Mahan Dr at Vineland Wy
4:24 -- Mahan Dr at Plantation Forest Dr
4:29 -- Queen Anna Dr at Shenandoah Dr N
4:31 -- Queen Anna Dr at Hill N Dale Dr N
4:37 -- Buck Lake Rd at Hill N Dale Dr S
4:38 -- Buck Lake Rd at Antler Dr
4:39 -- Buck Lake Rd at Totem Trl
4:40 -- Buck Lake Rd at Medallion Wy
4:42 -- Buck Lake Rd at Walden Rd
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3043 0206-AM-3
8:15 -- Dartmouth Dr at Bodmin Moore Dr
8:18 -- Capital Cir NE at Alexis Ln
8:22 -- Edenfield Rd at Hillwood Wy
8:24 -- Edenfield Rd at Berfield Wy
8:26 -- Edenfield Rd at Mahan Dr
8:43 -- Buck Lake Rd at Buckwood Dr
8:50 -- SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3043 0206-PM-3
3:50 -- SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
4:05 -- Buck Lake Rd at Buckwood Dr
4:08 -- Dartmouth Dr at Bodmin Moore Dr
4:11 -- Capital Cir NE at Alexis Ln
4:15 -- Edenfield Rd at Hillwood Wy
4:17 -- Edenfield Rd at Barfield Rd
4:18 -- Edenfield Rd at Mahan Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1006 0208-AM-2
8:06 -- Mahan Dr at Archangle Wy
8:10 -- Wadesboro Rd at Kinfolk Loop
8:15 -- Baum Rd at Midnight Trl
8:17 -- Baum Rd at Mahan Dr
8:21 -- Mahan Dr at Still Creek Ln
8:24 -- 14807 Mahan Dr/Hill Top Store
8:30 -- Jefferson Rd at Wash Robinson Ln
8:32 -- Jefferson Rd at Joanne Ln
8:34 -- Jefferson Rd at Creek Hollow Trl
8:36 -- Jefferson Rd at Forest Run Dr
8:38 -- Jefferson Rd at Roalde Rd
8:40 -- Jefferson Rd at Holey Rd
8:42 -- Jefferson Rd at Mahan Dr
8:46 -- Baum Rd at Steeds Run
8:48 -- Baum Rd at Turkey Roost Rd
8:50 -- Baum Rd at Tung Grove Rd
8:52 -- Valentine Rd N at Lochinvar Ln N
8:53 -- Valentine Rd S at Lochinvar Ln
8:56 -- Valentine Rd S at Shakespeare Dr
9:00 -- Baum Rd at Pennewaw Trace
9:02 -- Baum Rd at Bexhill Ln
9:13 -- SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1006 0208-PM-2
3:50 -- SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
4:20 -- Baum Rd at Bexhill Ln
4:23 -- Baum Rd at Pennewaw Trace
4:25 -- Valentine Rd S at Lochinvar Ln
4:27 -- Valentine Rd N at Lochinvar Ln N
4:30 -- Valentine Rd S at Shakespeare Dr
4:34 -- Baum Rd at Tung Grove Rd
4:36 -- Baum Rd at Turkey Roost Rd
4:38 -- Baum Rd at Steeds Run
4:40 -- Baum Rd at Midnight Trl
4:42 -- Baum Rd at Mahan Dr
4:47 -- Mahan Dr at Still Creek Rd
4:49 -- 14807 Mahan Dr/Hill Top Store
4:59 -- Jefferson Rd at Wash Robinson Ln
5:02 -- Jefferson Rd at Joanne Ln
5:04 -- Jefferson Rd at Creek Hollow Trl
5:06 -- Jefferson Rd at Forest Run Dr
5:08 -- Jefferson Rd at Roalde Rd
5:10 -- Jefferson Rd at Holey Rd
5:12 -- Jefferson Rd at Mahan Dr
5:17 -- Wadesboro Rd at Kinfolk Loop
5:20 -- Mahan Dr at Archangle Wy
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3032 0212-AM-3
8:15 -- Dempsey Mayo Rd at Maylor Rd
8:18 -- Mahan Dr at Taylor St
8:22 -- Mahan Dr at Dempsey Mayo
8:27 -- Mahan Dr at Daylily Ln
8:31 -- Mahan Dr at Brewster Dr
8:34 -- Miccosukee Rd at River Birch Hollow
8:37 -- Harbor Club Dr at Kiawaha Dr
8:40 -- Miccosukee Rd at Dax Ct
8:41 -- Miccosukee Rd at Lonnie Rd
8:44 -- Miccosukee Rd at Centennia Oaks Cir
8:45 -- Miccosukee Rd at Arendell Wy
8:46 -- Miccosukee Rd at Thornton Rd
8:50 -- Mahan Dr at Champagne Dr
8:53 -- Highland Dr at High Colony Dr
8:54 -- Highland Dr at Mahan Dr
9:05 -- SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3032 0212-PM-3
4:00 -- SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
4:15 -- Mahan Dr at Taylor St
4:19 -- Dempsey Mayo Rd at Maylor Rd
4:21 -- Mahan Dr at Dempsey Mayo Rd
4:23 -- Mahan Dr at Daylily Ln
4:25 -- Mahan Dr at Brewster Dr
4:28 -- Miccosukee Rd at River Birch Hollow
4:32 -- Kiawaha Dr at Harbor Club Dr
4:38 -- Miccosukee Rd at Dax Ct
4:40 -- Miccosukee Rd at Lonnie Rd
4:44 -- Miccosukee Rd at Centennial Oaks Cir
4:45 -- Miccosukee Rd at Arendell Wy
4:48 -- Miccosukee Rd at Thornton Rd
4:50 -- Mahan Dr at Champagne Dr
4:55 -- Highland Dr at High Colony Dr
4:57 -- Highland Dr at Mahan Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3027 0216-AM-3
8:13 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Chasewood Trl
8:14 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Apalachee Pkwy S
8:15 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Malachi Ln
8:16 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Road To The Lake
8:18 -- 4785 Chaires Cross Rd
8:19 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Green Oak Dr
8:20 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Boykin Rd
8:22 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Bud Spence Rd
8:23 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Buttonwood Ln
8:24 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Hidden Pond Rd
8:26 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Cornelius Dr
8:30 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Oakfair Dr
8:31 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Seafair Ln
8:50 -- SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3027 0216-PM-3
3:50 -- SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
4:10 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Seafair
4:12 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Oakfair Dr
4:14 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Cornelius Dr
4:16 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Hidden Pond Rd
4:18 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Buttonwood Ln
4:20 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Boykin Rd
4:22 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Bud Spence Rd
4:24 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Green Oak Dr
4:25 -- 4785 Chaires Cross Rd
4:27 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Road To The Lake Rd
4:29 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Malachi Ln
4:33 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Chasewood Trl
4:34 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Chaires Cross Rd
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1053 0219-AM-3
8:22 -- Walden Rd at Adiron Wy
8:24 -- Walden Rd at Astcadero Ln
8:27 -- Walden Rd at Landover Cir S
8:29 -- Walden Rd at Walden Cir
8:31 -- Walden Rd at Pasadena Dr
8:32 -- Buck Lake Rd at Redfield Rd
8:34 -- Buck Lake Rd at Sedgefield Rd
8:45 -- 4075 Buck Lake Rd
8:46 -- Buck Lake Rd at Davis Rd
8:47 -- Buck Lake Rd at Meeks Dr
8:48 -- Buck Lake Rd at Summerline Dr
8:53 -- SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1053 0219-PM-3
4:05 -- SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
4:15 -- Buck Lake Rd at Summerline Dr
4:16 -- Buck Lake Rd at Meeks Rd
4:17 -- Buck Lake Rd at Davis Rd
4:21 -- 4075 Buck Lake Rd
4:26 -- Buck Lake Rd at Sedgefield Dr
4:27 -- Buck Lake Rd at Redfield Rd
4:29 -- Walden Rd at Pasadena Rd
4:31 -- Walden Rd at Walden Cir
4:33 -- Walden Rd at Landover Cir S
4:34 -- Walden Rd at Atscadero Ln
4:36 -- Walden Rd at Adiron Wy
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3050 0223-AM-3
8:17 -- 1497 Benjamin Chaires Rd
8:20 -- Benjamin Chaires Rd at Horseshoe Rd S
8:23 -- 10620 Capitola Rd
8:25 -- Capitola Rd at Magnolia St
8:28 -- Whitehouse Rd at Inkberry Ln
8:31 -- Whitehouse Rd at Footman Ln
8:32 -- Whitehouse Rd at Mamie Ln
8:34 -- Capitola Rd at Budhenry Pl
8:36 -- Capitola Rd at Farms Rd
8:37 -- Capitola Rd at Robinson Farms Rd
8:39 -- 13626 Capitola Rd
8:41 -- Capitola Rd at Sandy Acres Trl
8:43 -- Buck Lake Rd at Corby Ct
8:44 -- Buck Lake Rd at Green Hill Trace
8:46 -- Green Hill Trace at Epping Forest Dr
8:47 -- Buck Lake Rd at Winfield Forest Dr
8:52 -- Buck Lake Rd at Pendleton Ave
8:53 -- Buck Lake Rd at Gateshead Cir W
8:58 -- Buck Lake Rd at Old Farm Rd
9:03 -- SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3050 0223-PM-3
4:02 -- SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
4:22 -- Buck Lake Rd at Old Farm Rd
4:23 -- Buck Lake Rd at Gatehead Cir
4:24 -- Buck Lake Rd at Pendleton Ave
4:25 -- Buck Lake Rd at Winfield Forest Dr
4:27 -- Green Hill Trace at Epping Forest Dr
4:29 -- Buck Lake Rd at Green Hill Trace
4:30 -- Buck Lake Rd at Corby Ct
4:34 -- Capitola Rd at Farms Rd
4:36 -- Capitola Rd at Robinson Farms Rd
4:38 -- 13626 Capitola Rd
4:39 -- Capitola Rd at Sandy Acres Trl
4:44 -- Capitola Rd at Budhenry Pl
4:46 -- Whitehouse Rd at Mamie Ln
4:48 -- Whitehouse Rd at Footman Ln
4:50 -- Whitehouse Rd at Inkberry Ln
4:54 -- Capitola Rd at Long Branch Ln/Joy Mart Store
4:55 -- 10620 Capitola Rd
4:58 -- Benjamin Chaires Rd at Horseshoe Rd S
5:00 -- 1497 Benjamin Chaires Rd