SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
2013-14 School Year Bus Routes
as of 04/15/2014

Inactive stops listed.
Children will not be picked up at an Inactive stop. A stop may be
activated by calling 850.922-6701.
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Children should be at the stop 10 minutes before scheduled pickup time.

____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3033 0202-AM-3
--:-- -- Vineyard Wy at Trellis Ln
8:18 -- Vineyard way at Winery Wy
8:21 -- Mahan Dr at Vineland Ln
8:24 -- Mahan Dr at Plantation Forest Dr
--:-- -- Mahan Dr at Lambert Ln
8:28 -- Queen Anna Dr at Hill N Dale Dr N
8:29 -- Queen Anna Dr at Shenandoah Dr N
8:30 -- Buck Lake Rd at Hill N Dale Dr S
8:38 -- Buck Lake Rd at Antler Rd
8:39 -- Buck Lake Rd at Totem Trl
--:-- -- Buck Lake Rd at Medallion Wy
--:-- -- Buck Lake Rd at Alameda Dr
8:44 -- Buck Lake Rd at Walden Rd
8:55 -- SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3033 0202-PM-3
4:04 -- SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
--:-- -- Vineyard Wy at Trellis Ln
4:17 -- Vineyard Wy at Winery Wy
4:21 -- Mahan Dr at Vineland Wy
4:24 -- Mahan Dr at Plantation Forest Dr
--:-- -- Mahan Dr at Lambert Ln
4:29 -- Queen Anna Dr at Shenandoah Dr N
4:31 -- Queen Anna Dr at Hill N Dale Dr N
4:37 -- Buck Lake Rd at Hill N Dale Dr S
4:38 -- Buck Lake Rd at Antler Dr
4:39 -- Buck Lake Rd at Totem Trl
4:40 -- Buck Lake Rd at Medallion Wy
--:-- -- Buck Lake Rd at Alameda Dr
4:42 -- Buck Lake Rd at Walden Rd
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3062 0206-AM-3
--:-- -- 6504 Mahan Dr
8:30 -- Capital Cir NE at Alexis Ln
8:42 -- Mahan Dr at Highland Dr
8:45 -- Highland Dr at High Colony Dr
8:55 -- SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3062 0206-PM-3
3:50 -- SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
--:-- -- 6504 Mahan Dr
4:30 -- Capital Cir NE at Alexis Ln
4:42 -- Mahan Dr at Highland Dr
4:45 -- Highland Dr at High Colony Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1006 0208-AM-2
--:-- -- Mahan Dr at Archangle Wy
8:10 -- Wadesboro Rd at Kinfolk Loop
--:-- -- Baum Rd at Midnight Trl
8:17 -- Mahan Dr at Baum Rd
--:-- -- Mahan Dr at Still Creek Ln
8:24 -- 14807 Mahan Dr/Hill Top Store
--:-- -- Mahan Dr at Jefferson Rd
8:30 -- Jefferson Rd at Holey Rd
8:33 -- Jefferson Rd at Wash Robinson Ln
8:35 -- Jefferson Rd at Joanne Ln
8:36 -- Jefferson Rd at Creek Hollow Trl
8:37 -- Jefferson Rd at Forest Run Dr
8:38 -- Jefferson Rd at Roalde Rd
--:-- -- Baum Rd at Steeds Run
--:-- -- Baum Rd at Turkey Roost Rd
8:44 -- Baum Rd at Tung Grove Rd
8:45 -- Valentine Rd N at Lochinvar Ln N
8:46 -- Valentine Rd S at Lochinvar Ln
8:47 -- Valentine Rd S at Shakespeare Dr
8:48 -- Baum Rd at Pennawawa Trace
8:50 -- Baum Rd at Bexhill Ln
9:03 -- SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1006 0208-PM-2
3:50 -- SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
4:20 -- Baum Rd at Bexhill Ln
4:23 -- Baum Rd at Pennawawa Trl
4:25 -- Valentine Rd S at Lochinvar Ln
4:27 -- Valentine Rd N at Lochinvar Ln N
4:30 -- Valentine Rd S at Shakespeare Dr
4:31 -- Baum Rd at Tung Grove Rd
4:33 -- Baum Rd at Turkey Roost Rd
--:-- -- Baum Rd at Steeds Run
4:41 -- Jefferson Rd at Roalde Rd
4:43 -- Jefferson Rd at Forest Run Dr
4:45 -- Jefferson Rd at Creek Hollow Trl
4:46 -- Jefferson Rd at Joanne Ln
4:48 -- Jefferson Rd at Wash Robinson Ln
4:59 -- Jefferson Rd at Holey Rd
--:-- -- Mahan Dr at Jefferson Rd
5:09 -- Mahan Dr at Still Creek Rd
5:10 -- 14807 Mahan Dr/Hill Top Store
--:-- -- Mahan Dr at Baum Rd
--:-- -- Baum Rd at Midnight Trl
5:16 -- Wadesboro Rd at Kinfolk Loop
--:-- -- Mahan Dr at Archangle Wy
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3032 0212-AM-2
8:18 -- Dempsey Mayo Rd at Maylor Rd
8:21 -- Mahan Dr at Taylor St
8:24 -- Mahan Dr at Dempsey Mayo
8:25 -- Mahan Dr at Daylilly Ln
8:26 -- Mahan Dr at Brewster Dr
8:31 -- Miccosukee Rd at River Birch Hollow
--:-- -- Miccosukee Rd at Capital Medical Blvd
8:33 -- Crooked Oaks Ln at Kiawaha Dr
--:-- -- Harbor Club Dr at Crooked Oaks Ln
8:36 -- Miccosukee Rd at Dax Ct
8:38 -- Miccosukee Rd at Lonnie Rd
--:-- -- Miccosukee Rd at Littleton Cir
8:48 -- Mahan Dr at Champagne Dr
8:49 -- Pedrick Rd at Pedrick Crossing
8:52 -- Pedrick Rd at Crosswinds Dr
8:57 -- SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3032 0212-PM-3
4:00 -- SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
4:13 -- Pedrick Rd at Crosswinds Dr
4:14 -- Pedrick Rd at Pedrick Crossing
4:17 -- Mahan Dr at Champagne Dr
4:20 -- Mahan Dr at Taylor St
4:22 -- Mahan Dr at Dempsey Mayo Rd
4:24 -- Mahan Dr at Daylilly Ln
4:26 -- Mahan Dr at Brewster Dr
4:33 -- Miccosukee Rd at River Birch Hollow
--:-- -- Miccosukee Rd at Capital Medical Blvd
4:35 -- Kiawaha Dr at Harbor Club Dr
--:-- -- Harbor Club Dr at Crooked Oaks Ln
4:39 -- Miccosukee Rd at Dax Ct
4:42 -- Miccosukee Rd at Lonnie Rd
--:-- -- Miccosukee Rd at Littleton Cir
4:45 -- Dempsey Mayo Rd at Maylor Rd
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3027 0216-AM-3
8:13 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Chasewood Trl
8:14 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Apalachee Pkwy S
8:15 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Malachi Ln
8:16 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Road To The Lake
--:-- -- 4849 Chaires Cross Rd
8:18 -- 4774 Chaires Cross Rd/Chaires Bus Ramp
8:19 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Green Oak Dr
--:-- -- Chaires Cross Rd at Boykin Rd
8:22 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Bud Spence Rd
--:-- -- Chaires Cross Rd at Buttonwood Ln
--:-- -- Chaires Cross Rd at Hidden Pond Rd
8:26 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Cornelius Dr
8:30 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Oakfair Dr
8:31 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Seafair Ln
--:-- -- Crump Rd at Opal Dr
8:35 -- Miccosukee Rd at Thornton Rd
--:-- -- Miccosukee Rd at Arendell Wy
8:37 -- Miccosukee Rd at Centennial Oak Cir
--:-- -- Edenfield Rd at Hillwood Wy
8:40 -- Edenfield Rd at Barklie Dr
8:41 -- Edenfield Rd at Barfield Rd
8:42 -- Mahan Dr at Edenfield Rd
8:50 -- SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3027 0216-PM-3
3:50 -- SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
4:06 -- Highland Dr at Mahan Dr
4:07 -- Mahan Dr at Edenfield Rd
4:08 -- Edenfield Rd at Barfield Rd
4:10 -- Edenfield Rd at Barklie Dr
--:-- -- Edenfield Rd at Hillwood Wy
4:14 -- Miccosukee Rd at Centennial Oak Cir
--:-- -- Miccosukee Rd at Arendell Wy
4:16 -- Miccosukee Rd at Thornton Rd
--:-- -- Crump Rd at Opal Dr
4:31 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Seafair
4:32 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Oakfair Dr
4:36 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Cornelius Dr
--:-- -- Chaires Cross Rd at Hidden Pond Rd
--:-- -- Chaires Cross Rd at Buttonwood Ln
--:-- -- Chaires Cross Rd at Boykin Rd
4:43 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Bud Spence Rd
4:44 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Green Oak Dr
4:45 -- 4774 Chaires Cross Rd/Chaires Bus Ramp
--:-- -- 4849 Cross Cross Rd
--:-- -- Chaires Cross Rd at Road To The Lake Rd
4:49 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Malachi Ln
4:53 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Chasewood Trl
4:54 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Chaires Cross Rd
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1053 0219-AM-3
8:22 -- Walden Rd at Adiron Wy
8:24 -- Walden Rd at Astcadero Ln
8:27 -- Walden Rd at Landover Cir S
8:29 -- Walden Rd at Walden Cir
8:31 -- Walden Rd at Pasadena Dr
8:32 -- Buck Lake Rd at Redfield Rd
8:34 -- Buck Lake Rd at Sedgefield Rd
8:45 -- 4075 Buck Lake Rd
8:46 -- Buck Lake Rd at Davis Rd
8:47 -- Buck Lake Rd at Meeks Dr
8:48 -- Buck Lake Rd at Summerline Dr
8:53 -- SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1053 0219-PM-3
4:05 -- SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
4:15 -- Buck Lake Rd at Summerline Dr
4:16 -- Buck Lake Rd at Meeks Rd
4:17 -- Buck Lake Rd at Davis Rd
4:21 -- 4075 Buck Lake Rd
4:26 -- Buck Lake Rd at Sedgefield Dr
4:27 -- Buck Lake Rd at Redfield Rd
4:29 -- Walden Rd at Pasadena Rd
4:31 -- Walden Rd at Walden Cir
4:33 -- Walden Rd at Landover Cir S
4:34 -- Walden Rd at Atscadero Ln
4:36 -- Walden Rd at Adiron Wy
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3051 0223-AM-3
8:17 -- 1497 Benjamin Chaires Rd
8:20 -- Benjamin Chaires Rd at Horseshoe Rd S
8:23 -- 10620 Capitola Rd
8:25 -- Capitola Rd at Magnolia St
8:28 -- Whitehouse Rd at Inkberry Ln
8:31 -- Whitehouse Rd at Footman Ln
8:32 -- Whitehouse Rd at Mamie Ln
8:34 -- Capitola Rd at Budhenry Pl
8:36 -- Capitola Rd at Farms Rd
8:37 -- Capitola Rd at Robinson Farms Rd
8:38 -- 13576 Capitola Rd at Reddick Ln
8:41 -- Capitola Rd at Sandy Acres Trl
8:43 -- Buck Lake Rd at Corby Ct
8:44 -- Buck Lake Rd at Green Hill Trace
8:46 -- Green Hill Trace at Epping Forest Dr
8:47 -- Buck Lake Rd at Winfield Forest Dr
8:52 -- Buck Lake Rd at Pendleton Ave
8:53 -- Buck Lake Rd at Gateshead Cir W
8:58 -- Buck Lake Rd at Old Farm Rd
9:03 -- SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3051 0223-PM-3
4:02 -- SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
4:22 -- Buck Lake Rd at Old Farm Rd
4:23 -- Buck Lake Rd at Gatehead Cir
4:24 -- Buck Lake Rd at Pendleton Ave
4:25 -- Buck Lake Rd at Winfield Forest Dr
4:27 -- Green Hill Trace at Epping Forest Dr
4:29 -- Buck Lake Rd at Green Hill Trace
4:30 -- Buck Lake Rd at Corby Ct
4:34 -- Capitola Rd at Farms Rd
4:36 -- Capitola Rd at Robinson Farms Rd
4:37 -- 13576 Capitola Rd at Reddick Ln
4:39 -- Capitola Rd at Sandy Acres Trl
4:44 -- Capitola Rd at Budhenry Pl
4:46 -- Whitehouse Rd at Mamie Ln
4:48 -- Whitehouse Rd at Footman Ln
4:50 -- Whitehouse Rd at Inkberry Ln
4:54 -- Capitola Rd at Magnolia St
4:55 -- 10620 Capitola Rd
4:58 -- Benjamin Chaires Rd at Horseshoe Rd S
5:00 -- 1497 Benjamin Chaires Rd
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3063 0243-AM-3
8:35 -- Dartmouth Dr at Bodmin Moore Dr
8:42 -- Buck Lake Rd at Buckwood Dr
8:50 -- SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3063 0243-PM-3
3:50 -- SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
4:14 -- Buck Lake Rd at Buckwood Dr
4:20 -- Dartmouth Dr at Bodmin Moore Dr