LINCOLN HIGH
2013-14 School Year Bus Routes
as of 04/22/2014

Inactive stops listed.
Children will not be picked up at an Inactive stop. A stop may be
activated by calling 850.922-6701.
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Children should be at the stop 10 minutes before scheduled pickup time.

____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1019 0201-AM-1
6:37 -- Lonnbladh Rd at Eddie Rd
--:-- -- Lonnbladh Rd at Eugene Bailey Rd
6:40 -- 3255 Capital Cir NE
6:42 -- Raymond Diehl Rd at Diehl Dr
6:43 -- Little Diehl Rd at Bedford Wy
6:44 -- Eastgate Wy at Shimmey Ln
6:45 -- Eastgate Wy at Bedford Wy
7:00 -- LINCOLN HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1019 0201-PM-1
1:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
2:16 -- Lonnbladh Rd at Eddie Rd
2:17 -- Lonnbladh Rd at Eugene Bailey Rd
2:18 -- 3255 Capital Cir NE
2:20 -- Raymond Diehl Rd at Diehl Dr
2:24 -- Little Deal Rd at Bedford Wy
2:26 -- Eastgate Wy at Shimmy Ln
2:28 -- Eastgate Wy at Bedford Wy
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3033 0202-AM-1
6:27 -- Capital Circle NE at Alexis Ln
6:33 -- Mahan Dr at Dempsey Mayo Rd
6:34 -- Mahan Dr at Daylilly Ln
6:36 -- Mahan Dr at Brewster Rd
6:38 -- Dartmouth Dr at Bodmin Moor Dr
6:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3033 0202-PM-1
1:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
2:10 -- Capital Cir NE at Alexis Ln
2:16 -- Mahan Dr at Dempsey Mayo
2:18 -- Mahan Dr at Daylilly Rd
2:21 -- Mahan Dr at Brewster Rd
2:23 -- Dartmouth Dr at Bodmin Moor Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3062 0206-AM-1
6:24 -- Buck Lake Rd at Buckwood Dr
--:-- -- Buck Lake Rd at Davis Dr
6:26 -- Buck Lake Rd at Buck Lake Cir
6:27 -- Buck Lake Rd at Quail Rd
6:28 -- Buck Lake Rd at Meeks Rd
--:-- -- Buck Lake Rd at Groveland Hills Dr
6:30 -- Buck Lake Rd at Summerlin Dr
6:31 -- Buck Lake Rd at Tung Hill Dr
6:40 -- Pedrick Rd at Crosswinds Dr
6:42 -- Pedrick Rd at Pedrick Crossing Dr
7:00 -- LINCOLN HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3062 0206-PM-1
1:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
2:07 -- Buck Lake Rd at Buckwood Dr
2:09 -- Buck Lake Rd at Davis Dr
2:10 -- Buck Lake Rd at Buck Lake Cir
2:12 -- Buck Lake Rd at Quail Rd
2:13 -- Buck Lake Rd at Meeks Rd
--:-- -- Buck Lake Rd at Groveland Hills Dr
2:17 -- Buck Lake Rd at Sumerlin Dr
2:20 -- Buck Lake Rd at Tung Hill Dr
2:23 -- Pedrick Rd at Crosswinds Dr
2:24 -- Pedrick Rd at Pedrick Crossing Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1023 0209-AM-1
6:37 -- Miccosukee Rd at Kimberly Cir
6:38 -- Miccosukee Rd at Argyle Ln
6:42 -- Miccosukee Rd at Arvah Branch Blvd
6:43 -- Miccosukee Rd at Thornton Rd
6:45 -- Miccosukee Rd at Arendell Wy
6:47 -- Miccosukee Rd at Centennial Oaks Cir
6:48 -- Miccosukee Rd at Edenfield Rd
6:49 -- Miccosukee Rd at Littleton Rd
6:50 -- Miccosukee Rd at Lonnie Rd
6:51 -- Miccosukee Rd at Dax Ct
6:52 -- Kiawan Dr at Harbor Club Dr
6:53 -- Miccosukee Rd at Miccosukee Loop
6:54 -- Miccosukee Rd at River Birch Hollow
7:08 -- LINCOLN HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1023 0209-PM-1
1:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
2:10 -- Miccosukee Rd at River Birch Hollow
2:11 -- Miccosukee Rd at Miccosukee Loop
2:12 -- Kiawah Dr at Harbor Club Dr
2:13 -- Miccosukee Rd at Dax Ct
2:14 -- Miccosukee Rd at Lonnie Rd
2:15 -- Miccosukee Rd at Littleton Rd
2:16 -- Miccosukee Rd at Edenfield Rd
2:17 -- Miccosukee Rd at Centennial Oaks Cir
2:18 -- Miccosukee Rd at Arendell Wy
2:19 -- Miccosukee Rd at Thornton Rd
2:24 -- Miccosukee Rd at Arvah Branch Blvd
2:25 -- Miccosukee Rd at Argyle Ln
2:28 -- Miccosukee Rd at Kimberly Cir
2:36 -- Mahan Dr at Champagne Dr
2:37 -- Mahan Dr at Edenfield Rd
2:38 -- Mahan Dr at Taylor Rd
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3045 0210-AM-1
--:-- -- 6719 Roberts Rd
6:12 -- 7121 Roberts Rd
6:16 -- Crump Rd at NWK Wy
6:18 -- Crump Rd at Star Gate Wy
6:21 -- Crump Rd at Coach Rd
6:22 -- Crump Rd at Foxwood Dr
6:24 -- Crump Rd at Rifle Ave
6:26 -- Crump Rd at Opal Dr
6:28 -- Crump Rd at Conestoga Ave
6:30 -- Crump Rd at Miles Johnson Rd
6:31 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Seafair Ln
6:32 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Oakfair Dr
6:33 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Queen Anna Ave
--:-- -- Chaires Cross Rd at Perker Ln
6:35 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Hall N Barnes Ln
--:-- -- Chaires Cross Rd at Mae Walter Ln
--:-- -- Chaires Cross Rd at Faraway Farms Rd
6:38 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Bud Spence Rd
6:39 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Boykin Rd
6:40 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Green Oak Dr
--:-- -- 4774 Chaires Cross Rd
--:-- -- 4785 Chaires Cross Rd
6:43 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Road To The Lake
6:44 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Malachi Ln
--:-- -- Apalachee Pkwy at Chasewood Trl
6:48 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Apalachee Trl
6:49 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Raymond Tucker Rd
--:-- -- Apalachee Pkwy at Golden Pheasant Dr
--:-- -- Apalachee Pkwy at Windwood Wy E
6:54 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Mt Sinai Rd
6:55 -- Apalachee Pkwy at March Rd
7:00 -- LINCOLN HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3045 0210-PM-1
1:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
2:07 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Apalachee Trl
2:08 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Raymond Tucker Rd
2:10 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Golden Pheasant Dr
2:11 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Windwood Wy E
2:13 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Mt Sinai Rd
2:15 -- Apalachee Pkwy at March Rd
2:29 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Balmoral Dr
2:32 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Chasewood Trl
2:34 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Malachi Ln
2:41 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Road to the Lake Rd
--:-- -- 4774 Chaires Cross Rd
--:-- -- 4785 Chaires Cross Rd
2:44 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Green Oak Dr
2:45 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Boykin Rd
--:-- -- Chaires Cross Rd at Bud Spence Rd
2:49 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Faraway Farms Rd
--:-- -- Chaires Cross Rd at Mae Walter Ln
2:52 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Hall N Barnes Ln
--:-- -- Chaires Cross Rd at Perker Ln
2:57 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Queen Anna Ave
3:00 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Seafair Ln
3:02 -- Chaires Cross Rd at Oakfair Dr
3:05 -- Crump Rd at Miles Johnson Rd
3:07 -- Crump Rd at Conestoga Ave
3:09 -- Crump Rd at Opal Dr
--:-- -- Crump Rd at Rifle Ave
3:12 -- Crump Rd at Foxwood Dr
3:14 -- Crump Rd at Coach Rd
3:18 -- Crump Rd at Star Gate Wy
3:19 -- Crump Rd at NWK Wy
3:22 -- 7121 Roberts Rd
--:-- -- 6719 Roberts Rd
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3044 0211-AM-1
6:00 -- Killarney Wy at Westford Dr
6:02 -- Killarney Wy at Tullamore Ln
6:03 -- Killarney Wy at Foley Dr
6:08 -- Shamrock Dr W at Kilkierane Dr
6:10 -- 3711 Shamrock St W
6:13 -- Kilkierane Dr at Edenderry Dr
6:14 -- Shamrock St W at Edenderry Dr
6:15 -- Shamrock St N at Tyron Pass
6:16 -- Shamrock St N at Bay Shore Dr
6:17 -- Shamrock St N at Keohone Dr
6:19 -- Chelmsford Dr at Storrington Dr
6:20 -- Shamrock St E at Dungarvin Dr
6:22 -- Shamrock St E at Kilmartin Dr
6:23 -- Shamrock St E at Tralee Dr
6:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3044 0211-PM-1
1:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
2:18 -- Killarney Wy at Westford Dr
2:20 -- Killarney Wy at Tullamore Ln
2:21 -- Killarney Wy at Foley Dr
2:22 -- Shamrock Dr W at Kilkierane Dr
2:24 -- 3711 Shamrock St W
2:25 -- Kilkierane Dr at Edenderry Dr
2:26 -- Shamrock St W at Edenderry Dr
2:27 -- Shamrock St W at Tyron Pass
2:28 -- Shamrock St N at Bay Shore Dr
2:29 -- Shamrock St N at Keohone Dr
2:30 -- Chelmsford Dr at Storrington Dr
2:33 -- Shamrock St E at Dungarvin Dr
2:35 -- Shamrock St E at Kilmartin Dr
2:37 -- Shamrock St E at Tralee Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3021 0215-AM-1
--:-- -- Moccasin Gap Rd at Leroys Cir
--:-- -- Moccasin Gap Rd at W W Bell Trl
6:05 -- Moccasin Gap Rd at Divine Wy
6:07 -- Moccasin Gap Rd at Shire Ridge Loop
6:08 -- Miccosukee Rd at Ulm Rd
6:10 -- 13994 Miccosukee Rd
--:-- -- Miccosukee Rd at Sandy Oaks Ln
6:12 -- 13594 Miccosukee Rd
--:-- -- Miccosukee Rd at King Post Wy
6:14 -- Miccosukee Rd at Buck Skin Rd
6:15 -- Miccosukee Rd at Wiley Rd
--:-- -- Miccosukee Rd at McCraken Rd
--:-- -- Miccosukee Rd at Miccosukee Land Co-op Rd
6:21 -- Miccosukee Rd at Imaginary Rd
6:23 -- Miccosukee Rd at Stoney Pointe Dr
--:-- -- 9353 Miccosukee Rd
--:-- -- 8860 Miccosukee Rd
6:34 -- 2472 Thornton Rd
6:35 -- Thornton Rd at Thornton Ln
7:00 -- LINCOLN HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3021 0215-PM-1
1:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
2:20 -- Thornton Rd at Thornton Ln
--:-- -- 8860 Miccosukee Rd
--:-- -- 9353 Miccosukee Rd
2:26 -- Miccosukee Rd at Stoney Pointe Dr
2:27 -- Miccosukee Rd at Imaginary Rd
--:-- -- Miccosukee Rd at Miccosukee Land Co-op Rd
--:-- -- Miccosukee Rd at McCraken Rd
2:31 -- Miccosukee Rd at Wiley Rd
2:32 -- Miccosukee Rd at Buckskin Rd
--:-- -- Miccosukee Rd at King Post Wy
2:34 -- 13594 Miccosukee Rd
--:-- -- Miccosukee Rd at Sandy Oaks Ln
2:36 -- 13994 Miccosukee Rd
2:38 -- Miccosukee Rd at Ulm Rd
2:40 -- Moccasin Gap Rd at Shire Ridge Loop
2:41 -- Moccasin Gap Rd at Divine Wy
--:-- -- Moccasin Gap Rd at Leroys Cir
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3027 0216-AM-1
6:22 -- Baldwin Dr at Vassar Rd
6:24 -- Mound Dr at Vassar Rd
6:27 -- Baldwin Dr at Riddle Dr
6:29 -- Raymond Diehl Rd at Olson Rd
6:30 -- Olson Rd at Tony Willis Dr
6:52 -- Olsen Rd at Oak Park Ct
6:33 -- Olson Rd at Wilbur Ln
6:37 -- Olson Rd at Pablo Ave
--:-- -- Fleischmann Rd at Willie Gaphney Ln
6:42 -- Fleischmann Rd at Thomas Butler Ln
6:52 -- LINCOLN HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3027 0216-PM-1
1:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
2:10 -- Fleischmann Rd at Thomas Butler Rd
--:-- -- Fleischmann Rd at Willie Gaphney Ln
2:15 -- Olson Rd at Pablo Ave
2:19 -- Olson Rd at Wilbur Ln
2:21 -- Olson Rd at Oak Park Ct
2:22 -- Olson Rd at Tony Willis Dr
2:23 -- Raymond Diehl Rd at Olson Rd
2:25 -- Baldwin Dr at Vassar Rd
2:28 -- Baldwin Dr at Riddle Dr
2:31 -- Mound Dr at Vassar Rd
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3043 0217-AM-1
6:19 -- Thomasville Rd at Tallahassee Dr
6:20 -- Thomasville Rd at Woodbine Dr
6:21 -- Thomasville Rd at Papillion Wy
6:22 -- Papillion Wy at Elfinwing
6:24 -- Forsythe Wy at Foxboro Wy
6:28 -- Forsythe Wy at Glenshire Dr
6:29 -- Forsythe Wy at Hampshire Wy
6:31 -- Ohara Dr at Raymond Diehl Rd
6:33 -- Raymond Diehl Rd at Royal Palm Wy
6:35 -- Royal Palm Wy at Needle Palm Wy
6:38 -- Raymond Diehl Rd at Hadley Rd
6:40 -- 2305 Killearn Center Blvd
6:41 -- Killearn Center Blvd at Delaney Dr
7:00 -- LINCOLN HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3043 0217-PM-1
1:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
2:12 -- Thomasville Rd at Tallahassee Dr
2:13 -- Thomasville Rd at Woodbine Dr
2:14 -- Thomasville Rd at Papillion Wy
2:15 -- Papillion Wy at Elfinwing Ln
2:16 -- Forsythe Wy at Foxboro Wy
2:17 -- Forsythe Wy at Glenshire Ln
2:18 -- Forsythe Wy at Hampshire Wy
2:19 -- O'Hara Dr at Raymond Diehl Rd
2:23 -- Raymond Diehl Rd at Royal Palm Wy
2:27 -- Royal Palm Wy at Needle Palm Wy
2:28 -- Raymond Diehl Rd at Hadley Rd
2:29 -- 2305 Killearn Center Blvd
2:30 -- Killearn Center Blvd at Delaney Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1053 0219-AM-1
--:-- -- 11149 Buck Lake Rd
6:04 -- Buck Lake Rd at Green Hill Trce W
6:06 -- Buck Lake Rd at Corby Ct
6:07 -- Capitola Rd at Hawks Flight Path
6:08 -- Capitola Rd at Robinson Farm Rd
6:10 -- Capitola Rd at Reddick Ln
6:12 -- Capitola Rd at Sandy Acres Trl
--:-- -- 13626 Capitola Rd
6:16 -- Capitola Rd at Budhenry Pl
6:17 -- Capitola Rd at Whitehouse Rd
6:27 -- Whitehouse Rd at Mamie Ln
6:29 -- Whitehouse Rd at Inkberry Wy
6:31 -- Whitehouse Rd at Old Bumpy Dr
6:33 -- Capitola Rd at Long Branch St
--:-- -- 10620 Capitola Rd
6:36 -- Benjamin Chaires Rd at Horseshoe Rd S
6:37 -- Benjamin Chaires Rd at Horseshoe Rd N
6:40 -- Buck Lake Rd at Pendleton Ave
6:41 -- Buck Lake Rd at Gatehead Cir
7:00 -- LINCOLN HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1053 0219-PM-1
1:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
2:20 -- Benjamin Chaires Rd at Horseshoe S
2:21 -- Benjamin Chaires Rd at Horseshoe N
2:22 -- Buck Lake Rd at Pendleton Ave
2:23 -- Buck Lake Rd at Gatehead Cir
--:-- -- 11149 Buck Lake Rd
2:29 -- Buck Lake Rd at Green Hill Trce W
2:33 -- Buck Lake Rd at Corby Ct
2:34 -- Capitola Rd at Hawks Flight Path
2:36 -- Capitola Rd at Robinson Farms Rd
2:38 -- Capitola Rd at Reddick Ln
2:39 -- 13626 Capitola Rd
2:41 -- Capitola Rd at Sandy Acres Trl
2:46 -- Capitola Rd at Bud Henry Pl
2:47 -- Capitola Rd at Whitehouse Rd
2:56 -- Whitehouse Rd at Mamie Ln
2:58 -- Whitehouse Rd at Ink Berry Wy
3:00 -- Whitehouse Rd at Old Bumpy Rd
3:03 -- Capitola Rd at Long Branch St
3:05 -- 10620 Capitola Rd
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1043 0220-AM-1
6:14 -- Jefferson Rd at Holey Rd
6:17 -- Jefferson Rd at Wash Robinson Ln
6:18 -- 1551 Jefferson Rd
6:20 -- Jefferson Rd at Joanne Ln
6:23 -- Jefferson Rd at Driftwood Cir
6:24 -- Jefferson Rd at Forest Run Dr
6:25 -- Jefferson Rd at Roalde Rd
--:-- -- Baum Rd at Steeds Run
6:30 -- Baum Rd at Turkey Roost Rd
6:32 -- Baum Rd at Tung Grove Rd
6:35 -- Valentine Rd N at Lochinvar Dr S
6:37 -- Valentine Rd S at Lochnivar N
6:38 -- Valentine Rd S at Shakespeare Dr
6:41 -- Baum Rd at Pennawaw Trce
6:42 -- Baum Rd at Telford Chase
7:00 -- LINCOLN HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1043 0220-PM-1
1:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
2:25 -- Baum Rd at Telford Chase
2:26 -- Baum Rd at Pennewaw Trace
2:29 -- Valentine Rd S at Shakespear Dr
2:30 -- Valentine Rd S at Lochnivar Dr N
2:31 -- Valentine Rd N at Lochinvar Dr S
2:35 -- Baum Rd at Tung Grove Rd
2:36 -- Baum Rd at Turkey Roost Rd
--:-- -- Baum Rd at Steeds Run
2:40 -- 12214 Wadesboro Rd
2:43 -- Jefferson Rd at Roalde Rd
2:44 -- Jefferson Rd at Forest Run Dr
2:45 -- Jefferson Rd at DriftWood Cir
2:46 -- Jefferson Rd at Joanne Ln
2:48 -- 1551 Jefferson Rd
2:49 -- Jefferson Rd at Wash Robinson Ln
2:55 -- Jefferson Rd at Holey Rd
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3051 0223-AM-1
6:03 -- Buck Lake Rd at Hill N Dale Dr S
6:05 -- Buck Lake Rd at Antler Rd
6:07 -- Buck Lake Rd at Medallion Dr
6:08 -- Buck Lake Rd at Alameda Dr
6:10 -- Buck Lake Rd at Walden Rd
6:12 -- Buck Lake Rd at Redfield Rd
6:13 -- Buck Lake Rd at Sedgefield Rd
6:20 -- Mahan Dr at Vineyard Wy
6:22 -- Mahan Dr at Vineland Dr
6:24 -- Walden Rd at Adiron Wy
6:25 -- Walden Rd at Atascadero Ln
6:26 -- Walden Rd at Broadtree Ct
6:29 -- Walden Rd at Walden Cir
6:30 -- Walden Rd at Pasadena Dr
6:35 -- Mahan Dr at Champagne Dr
6:36 -- Mahan Dr at Edenfield Rd
6:37 -- Mahan Dr at Taylor Rd
7:00 -- LINCOLN HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3051 0223-PM-1
1:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
2:07 -- Mahan Dr at Vineyard Way
2:09 -- Mahan Dr at Vineland Dr
2:13 -- Walden Rd at Adiron Wy
2:14 -- Walden Rd at Atascadero Ln
2:16 -- Walden Rd at Broadtree Ct
2:17 -- Walden Rd at Walden Cir
2:18 -- Walden Rd at Pasadena Dr
2:20 -- Buck Lake Rd at Redfield Rd
2:23 -- Buck Lake Rd at Sedgefield Rd
2:25 -- Buck Lake Rd at Walden Rd
2:26 -- Buck Lake Rd at Alameda Dr
2:30 -- Buck Lake Rd at Medallion Dr
2:32 -- Buck Lake Rd at Antler Rd
2:34 -- Buck Lake Rd at Hill N Dale Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1059 0225-AM-1
--:-- -- Mahan Dr at Highland St
6:30 -- Pedrick Rd at Easton Pointe Wy
6:32 -- Pedrick Rd at Devonshire Dr
6:34 -- Stoney Creek Wy at Fox Bridge Wy
6:36 -- Avondale Wy at Blakemore Ct
6:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1059 0225-PM-1
1:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
2:04 -- Mahan Dr at Highland St
2:10 -- Pedrick Rd at Easton Pointe Wy
2:11 -- Pedrick Rd at Devonshire Dr
2:12 -- Stoney Creek Wy at Fox Bridge Wy
2:14 -- Avondale Wy at Blakemore Ct
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3020 0226-AM-1
6:15 -- Killimore Ln at Ballygar Dr
6:16 -- Ballygar Dr at Donnybrook Pl
6:17 -- Dundalk Dr at Clifden Dr
6:21 -- McLaughlin Dr at Tralee Rd
6:26 -- Shamrock S at Londerry Dr
--:-- -- Shamrock S at Belfast Dr
6:30 -- Shamrock S at Tipperary Dr
--:-- -- Longford Dr at Wicklow Cir
6:35 -- Roscommon Dr at Shamrock S
6:36 -- Shamrock S at Foley Dr
6:37 -- Gardenview Wy at Springfield Dr
6:38 -- Gardenview Wy at Giverny Cir E 2ND
6:39 -- Gardenview Wy at Bluefield Ln
6:42 -- Centerville Rd at Hedgewood Dr
--:-- -- Centerville Rd at Charleston Rd
6:45 -- Centerville Rd at Pemberton Rd
--:-- -- Centerville Rd at Shiloh Wy
6:48 -- Centerville Rd at Harpers Ferry Dr
6:49 -- Centerville Rd at Hickory Ridge Rd
6:50 -- Centerville Rd at Stonegate Dr
7:02 -- LINCOLN HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3020 0226-PM-1
1:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
2:14 -- Centerville Rd at Stonegate Dr
2:16 -- Centerville Rd at Hickory Ridge Rd
2:18 -- Centerville Rd at Harpers Ferry Dr
--:-- -- Centerville Rd at Shiloh Wy
2:20 -- Centerville Rd at Pemberton Rd
--:-- -- Centerville Rd at Charleston Rd
2:22 -- Centerville Rd at Hedgewood Dr
2:24 -- Gardenview Wy at Bluefield Ln
2:26 -- Gardenview Wy at Giverny Cir E 2ND
2:27 -- Gardenview Wy at Springfield Dr
2:28 -- Shamrock S at Foley Dr
2:29 -- Roscommon Dr at Shamrock S
--:-- -- Longford Dr at Wicklow Cir
2:32 -- Shamrock S at Tipperary Dr
--:-- -- Shamrock S at Belfast Dr
2:34 -- Shamrock S at Londerry Dr
2:35 -- McLaughlin Dr at Tralee Rd
2:36 -- Ballygar Dr at Donnybrook Pl
2:37 -- Dundalk Dr at Clilfden Dr
2:38 -- Killimore Ln at Ballygar Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1056 0227-AM-1
5:50 -- 14043 Ro Co Co Rd
6:04 -- Old Magnolia Rd at Ro Co Co Rd
6:05 -- Ro Co Co Rd at Edgewood Farm Ln
6:06 -- Old Magnolia Rd at Indigo Ln
6:07 -- Old Magnolia Rd at Sunray Rd
6:08 -- Sunray Rd at Sundance Rd
6:09 -- 15533 Sunray Rd
6:10 -- Sunray Rd at Sunray Place
6:12 -- Sunray Rd at Gentle Breeze Dr
6:13 -- Mahan Dr E at Sunray Rd
6:14 -- 16990 Mahan Dr
6:15 -- Mahan Dr E at Heatherwood Dr
6:17 -- Mahan Dr at Egret Mash Rd
6:18 -- Mahan Dr E at Old Magnolia Rd
6:19 -- Mahan Dr at Little Egypt Plantation Rd
6:20 -- Mahan Dr at Still Creek Rd
6:22 -- Mahan Dr E at Fairhill Wy
--:-- -- Mahan Dr E at Two Horses Trl
6:27 -- Mahan Dr E at Hidden Water Trl
6:28 -- Mahan Dr E at Baum Rd
--:-- -- Wadesboro Rd at Dovefield Run
6:36 -- Wadesboro Rd at Kinfolks Loop
6:56 -- LINCOLN HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1056 0227-PM-1
1:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
2:19 -- Wadesboro Rd at Kinfolks Loop
--:-- -- Wadesboro Rd at Dovefield Run
2:26 -- Mahan Dr E at Baum Rd
2:27 -- Mahan Dr E at Hidden Waters Ln
--:-- -- Mahan Dr E at Two Horse Trl
2:29 -- Mahan Dr E at Fairhill Wy
2:30 -- Mahan Dr at Still Creek Rd
2:31 -- Mahan Dr at Little Egypt Plantation Rd
2:33 -- Mahan Dr E at Old Magnolia Rd
2:34 -- Mahan Dr at Egret Mash Rd
2:36 -- Mahan Dr E at Heatherwood Dr
2:37 -- 16990 Mahan Dr
2:38 -- Mahan Dr E at Sunray Rd
2:39 -- Sunray Rd at Gentle Breeze Dr
2:40 -- Sunray Rd at Sunray Pl
2:42 -- 15533 Sunray Rd
2:43 -- Sunray Rd at Sundance Rd
2:44 -- Old Magnolia Rd at Sunray Rd
2:45 -- Old Magnolia Rd at Indigo Ln
2:46 -- Old Magnolia Rd at Ro Co Co Rd
2:48 -- Ro Co Co Rd at Edgewood Farm Ln
2:50 -- 14043 Ro Co Co Rd
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1039 0254-AM-1
6:05 -- 16000 Reeves Landing Rd
--:-- -- 9740 Veterans Memorial Dr
6:18 -- Veterans Memorial Dr at Cromartie Rd
--:-- -- Veterans Memorial Dr at Arthur Wilson Dr
6:21 -- Veterans Memorial Dr at Carless and Pearl Ln
--:-- -- Veterans Memorial Dr at Old Settlement Rd
--:-- -- Veterans Memorial Dr at Middlefield Rd
6:28 -- Veterans Memorial Dr at Eastview Ln
--:-- -- 11521 Mahan Dr
--:-- -- 11024 Mahan Dr
--:-- -- Mahan Dr at Box 10680
6:35 -- Mahan Dr E at Hawks Landing Dr
--:-- -- Hawks Landing Dr at Starview Ln
--:-- -- Mahan Dr at Lord N Gardner Ln
6:39 -- Mahan Dr at Lambert Ln
--:-- -- Mahan Dr at Hill N Dale Dr N
6:43 -- Hill N Dale N at Queen Anna Ave
6:46 -- Mahan Dr at Plantation Forest Dr
7:00 -- LINCOLN HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1039 0254-PM-1
1:50 -- LINCOLN HIGH
2:14 -- Mahan Dr at Plantation Forest Dr
2:15 -- Mahan Dr at Hill N Dale Dr N
2:16 -- Hill N Dale N at Queen Anna Ave
2:18 -- Mahan Dr at Lambert Ln
2:20 -- Mahan Dr at Lord N Gardner Ln
--:-- -- Mahan Dr E at Hawks Landing Dr
2:25 -- Hawks Landing Dr at Starview Ln
--:-- -- 10680 Mahan Dr
2:27 -- 11024 Mahan Dr
--:-- -- 11521 Mahan Dr
2:29 -- Veterans Memorial Dr at Eastview Ln
--:-- -- Veterans Memorial Dr at Middlefield Rd
--:-- -- Veterans Memorial Dr at Old Settlement Rd
2:33 -- Veterans Memorial Dr at Carless and Pearl Ln
--:-- -- Veterans Memorial Dr at Arthur Wilson Dr
2:37 -- Veterans Memorial Dr at Cromartie Rd
--:-- -- 9740 Veterans Memorial Dr
2:50 -- 16000 Reeves Landing Rd